Nächste Gigs:

11.11.2016
Dom Schwerin
w/ Andreas Aigmüller, Armin Thalheim, Karl Lotz

03.12.2016
La Casa Berlin
w/ Ivan Stalingrad & Totschickgekleidet

Vergangene Gigs:

06.10.2016
JAZ Rostock w/ FCKR

27.08.2016
BALTIC GRIND BATTLE 3
Alte Zuckerfabrik Rostock
w/ Entrails Massacre & Derbe Lebowski

02.09.2016
Arschcholio Tützpatz
Sportplatz Tützpatz

03.09.2016
Killed System Festival
Glauchau

10.09.2016
Lankow Locals Skate Contest
w/ Purple Foam

04.06.2016 
AJZ Neubrandenburg Punx Picnic
w/ Neurotic Existence, Krank....

15.04.2016 
Komplex Schwerin
w/ Don Kanaille,Grobi und die Softis,Purple Foam

26.12.2015 
Komplex Schwerin
w/ DRMZ,Bomballerinas,Soundgranulat

12.12.2015 
Schwerin Dr.K.
w/ Vladimir Harkonnen

13.11.2015 
KUT Gadebusch
w/ Lektion,Krank

23.04.2015 
Focke Leipzig
w/ Congreed,Tic tac tot

22.04.2015
Kassablanka Jena
w/ Congreed

21.04.2015
Wagenplatz Göttingen 

18.04.2015
AJZ Neubrandenburg
w/ Killer Jiller,Don Kanaille,Hiroshiva

17.04.2015
Alte Meierei Kiel
w/ Hiroshiva,Objet petit á

17.06.2014
Paule Schwerin
w/ Warfuck,Insomnia Isterica

24.05.2014
Coolmühle
w/ PUK, Guts Pie Earshot, Into lala...

03.05.2014
Lions Den Dresden
w/ Exhibitchee,Ein gutes Pferd

02.05.2014
Exzess FFM
w/ Nesseria

20.04.2014
Anchor Down in Kotzow
w/ Killerkommando Rollkoffer,Guts'n'Guns,Whos my saviour,Wojczech,Instinct of survival,Victims of classwar,PVD,Derbe krass,Axt,Gehacktes

26.12.2013
M.A.U. Rostock
w/ BitCh,Whos my saviour,Wojczech

30.11.2013
G48 Göttingen
w/ Cholera Tarantula,Schrotz

29.11.2013
Manfred's Leipzig
w/ Schrotz

02.11.2013
VEB Lübeck
w/ Schrotz,Wojczech,Whois may saviour

31.08.2013
Skatepark Lankow
w/ Full Assault,Jimmy Dean Pancake and sausage on a stick

25.05.2013
Coolmühle
w/ Don Kanaille und ganz viele

09.05.2013
X-beliebig Berlin
w/ Curse this ocean,Zodiac,Natural born grinders

04.05.2013
Komplex Schwerin
w/ Forgotten Sportbags,Gust

02.03.2013
Komplex Schwerin GTB
w/ Whos my saviour,Gehacktes,Zaar

26.01.2013
Polyvolt Rostock
w/ Whos my saviour,Entrails Massacre,Oräng Ättang

22.12.2012
Komplex Schwerin
w/ Auf Bewährung,Blood in the Chair,True two und die Dorfleute,One step ahead

04.10.2012
Paule Schwerin
w/ Gentle art of chokin,Heartless

30.08.2012
Arschcholio
w/ Slavebreed,Squash Bowels,Bonkers,Phlegmatix,Fleshless...

28.06.2012
Fusion Lärz
w/ alle

12.05.2012
NVA Club Ludwigsfelde
w/ Yacoepsae,Idiots Parade,Needful Things,Kingterror,Sanitys Dawn,Guyana Deathtape

18.02.2012
Black Fleck Potsdam 

28.01.2012
Schwerin Dr.K.
w/ Cretin Family,Schrotz

14.01.2012
Fellfresse Wismar
w/ Schrotz,Helter Scelter

14.11.2011
Paule Schwerin 25 Jahre Paule
w/ Selbsthilfegruppe,Nahmenlos,Calico Soul

25.06.2011
Komplex Schwerin
w/ Freaks alive,Gruppentherapie,BitCh,Vollrausch Gut

27.05.2011
JAZ Rostock
w/ Grisu,Schrotz,Ruhestoerunk,Los Krachos,SS20,Bad luck rides on wheels,Tiny ghosts,Dukes of cumshower

30.04.2011
Gieszer Leipzig
w/ Petra Flurr,Illuzia,Spectres

29.12.2010 
Fellfresse Wismar
w/ Obscure Mortuary,Ratshit,La bad taste

17.11.2009
Paule Schwerin
w/ Dreiviertel Noin,Vollrausch Gut,Prinzessin Ork von Rüpel

07.11.2008
Komplex Schwerin GTB
w/ Keitzer,Wojczech,DB18

05.09.2008
Tankhaus Stavenhagen Arschcholio
w/ Unholy Grave,Agathocles,Konflikt,Zaunpfahl,Ingrowing,Incantation,Obscure Mortuary,Gumbles,Looking for an answer,Aorta,Klaustrophobie,Schlepphoden...

07.09.2007
Juki42 Ahrensburg
w/ Schrotz,Robotnix,Die Bilanz,Oräng Ättäng

25.05.2007
Pfingsten Brusow Bauwagenplatz 

04.05.2007
Toxis Rostock
w/ The Shocks,PUK

06.10.2006
Komplex Schwerin Grind the Beamtenstadt
w/ Japanische Kampfhörspiele,Irate Architect,Cyness,Instinct of survival